Чэмпіянат Беларусі

Команда И В Н П М О
1Динамо (Брест)25204162-1864
2БАТЭ (Борисов)24183349-1357
3Шахтер (Солигорск)25183450-1657
4Динамо (Минск)24143735-2545
5Ислочь (Минский р-он)25125835-2941
6Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)25125834-3041
7Городея2497824-2534
8Витебск25861123-3230
9Минск25781033-4129
10Неман (Гродно)25851222-3329
11Славия (Мозырь)24751226-3226
12Слуцк25751324-4426
13Дняпро (Могилев)24651324-3123
14Энергетик-БГУ (Минск)24571238-5722
15Гомель25481334-4320
16Торпедо (Минск)2513214-486
1 тур. "Дынама" Мiнск 1:0 "Славiя" Мазыр 31/03/2019
2 тур. "Славiя" Мазыр 1:2 "Тарпеда" Жодзiна 07/04/2019
3 тур. "Дняпро" (Могилёв) 1:2 "Славiя" Мазыр 12/04/2019
4 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 1:2 БАТЭ Барысау 20/04/2019
5 тур "Дынама" Брэст 0:0 "Славiя" Мазыр 25/04/2019
6 тур "Энергетик-БГУ" (Минск) 1:2 "Славiя" Мазыр 05/05/2019
7 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 4:3 "Мiнск" 10/05/2019
8 тур Гарадзея 1:0 "Славiя" Мазыр 17/05/2019
9 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 2:0 "Торпедо" (Минск) 25/05/2019
10 тур "Нёман" Гродна 0:1 "Славiя" Мазыр 02/06/2019
11 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 1:1 "Слуцк" 15/06/2019
12 тур "Гомель" 2:2 "Славiя" Мазыр 23/06/2019
13 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 0:1 "Шахцёр" Салiгорск 30/06/2019
14 тур Іслач 2:1 "Славiя" Мазыр 07/07/2019
17 тур "Тарпеда" Жодзiна 1:1 "Славiя" Мазыр 09/08/2019
18 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 1:0 "Дняпро" (Могилёв) 17/08/2019
19 тур. БАТЭ 4:0 "Славiя" Мазыр 25/08/2019
20 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 2:4 "Дынама" Брэст 31/08/2019
21 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 2:2 "Энергетик-БГУ" (Минск) 15/09/2019
22 тур "Мiнск" 1:0 "Славiя" Мазыр 20/09/2019
15 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 0:1 Віцебск 25/09/2019
23 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 0:1 Гарадзея 29/09/2019
24 тур "Торпедо-Минск" 0:3 (техн. поражение) "Славiя" Мазыр 04/10/2019
25 тур "Славiя" Мазыр 0:1 "Нёман" Гродна 19/10/2019
26 тур "Слуцк" - "Славiя" Мазыр 26/10/2019
16 тур "Славiя" Мазыр - "Дынама" Мiнск 30/10/2019
27 тур "Славiя" Мазыр - "Гомель" 02/11/2019
28 тур "Шахцёр" Салiгорск - "Славiя" Мазыр 09/11/2019
29 тур "Славiя" Мазыр - Іслач 23/11/2019
30 тур Віцебск - "Славiя" Мазыр 30/11/2019